Primemoney.Co - Info primemoney.co

primemoney.co receives about 25 unique visitors and 33 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $84.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank primemoney.co is ranked number 141,810 in the world and 5.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, United States and links to network IP address 173.254.28.45.

About - primemoney.co

How popular is primemoney.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25
Monthly Unique Visitors:
750
Daily Pageviews:
33 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
141,810 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
5.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.23%47.64%47358
Canada 8.04%7.94%31049
Czech Republic 6.64%6.56%13534
Italy 4.90%4.84%62704
France 4.23%4.18%85966
Germany 2.29%2.26%184384
Vietnam 2.00%1.98%38438
Russia 1.98%1.96%188912
Bulgaria 1.94%1.92%16830
United Kingdom 1.90%1.88%183916
Brazil 1.67%1.65%116611
Singapore 1.28%1.26%45233
Taiwan 1.18%1.16%68606
India 1.13%1.12%308700
Romania 0.81%0.80%74536
Spain 0.63%0.63%303123
Ireland 0.56%0.55%66678
Turkey 0.56%1.75%129124
Netherlands 0.55%0.54%211222
Egypt 0.53%0.52%94428
Indonesia 0.51%0.50%191179
Thailand 0.47%0.46%119268
Ukraine 0.45%0.45%120355
Venezuela 0.35%0.35%89781
Algeria 0.35%0.34%72975
China 0.34%0.34%325844
Pakistan 0.33%0.33%150708
Japan 0.32%0.32%478673
Morocco 0.31%0.30%62971
Australia 0.30%0.30%331992
Greece 0.23%0.23%190592
Poland 0.21%0.20%449948
Lithuania 0.21%0.21%76238
Hong Kong 0.20%0.20%291502
Iran 0.19%0.19%491641
Portugal 0.19%0.19%246967
Colombia 0.18%0.18%177675
Albania 0.17%0.17%28995
Bangladesh 0.16%0.16%113326
Sweden 0.16%0.16%332841
Argentina 0.16%0.16%375994
Mexico 0.16%0.16%539959
Other 0.15%0.15%99584
Tunisia 0.12%0.12%96860
Dominican Republic 0.12%0.12%107452
Sri Lanka 0.11%0.11%94381
Israel 0.10%0.10%301693
Malaysia 0.10%0.10%316632
South Korea 0.10%0.10%236600
Slovakia 0.09%0.09%149938
Switzerland 0.09%0.09%274484
Hungary 0.09%0.08%223113
United Arab Emirates 0.08%0.08%324432
Macedonia 0.08%0.08%54084
Saudi Arabia 0.08%0.08%309673
Belgium 0.08%0.07%291617
Philippines 0.07%0.07%464128
Denmark 0.07%0.07%229067
Georgia 0.06%0.06%51410
Austria 0.06%0.06%259191
Azerbaijan 0.06%0.06%239947
Cambodia 0.05%0.05%102711
Croatia 0.05%0.05%139532

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
primemoney.co
100.00%100.00%1.02

Competitive Data

SEMrush primemoney.co
Domain:
  primemoney.co
Rank:
  8,289,542
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
117
Total Backlinks:
  1,768
Follow Links:
  1,228
Nofollow Links:
  540
Referring Domains:
  46
Referring IPs:
  53

How socially engaged is primemoney.co?

Facebook:
  34
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much primemoney.co can earn?

Website Value:
$84.98
Daily Revenue:
$0.20
Monthly Revenue:
$6.00
Yearly Revenue:
$73.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is primemoney.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.254.28.45
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.254.28.45

How fast does primemoney.co load?

Average Load Time:
(383 ms) 97 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Sign in and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Save renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
All renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Options and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Are you on a mobile device? renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Expand your sh…ng experience: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
for faster devices (tablets) » and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
hide » renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
No shouts here yet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Powered by renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
yourshoutbox.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 235.7KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://primemoney.co/primemoney.jpg could save 176.1KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://primemoney.co/joiningfreebutton.jpg could save 36.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://primemoney.co/makemoney.jpg could save 18.2KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://primemoney.co/hit.png could save 3.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://primemoney.co/viral7.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://primemoney.co/21.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/adbar.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/auto.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/click.png (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/clix.png (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/hit.png (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/joiningfreebutton.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/makemoney.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/planet.png (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/primemoney.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/scarlet.png (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral5.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral6.gif (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/viral7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://primemoney.co/web.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button id="online-btn" class="btn btn-info btn-mini">1 online</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="guest-input" type="text" name="username" class="input-small"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <button id="save-btn" type="submit" class="btn btn btn-mini">Save</button> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <button id="enter-btn" class="btn btn btn-mini bold">↵</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="all-link" href="#all">All *</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="logged-link" href="#logged">Users *</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www2.yo…1&amp;locale=en_US" class="expand-link-sticky">for faster devices (tablets) »</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="hide-sticky-mobile">hide »</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 37.4KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www2.yourshoutbox.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/shouts.12.js could save 25.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www2.yourshoutbox.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/common23.js could save 9.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.6KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www2.yourshoutbox.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/shouts.12.js could save 6KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://www2.yourshoutbox.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/common23.js could save 2.8KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://yourshoutbox-quizme.netdna-ssl.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/scroll.min.5.js could save 2.2KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://yourshoutbox-quizme.netdna-ssl.com/app/webroot/shoutbox/js/bootstrap-tab.2.js could save 621B (46% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www2.yourshoutbox.com/shoutbox/sb.php?key=423432289 could save 2.4KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to primemoney.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Sat, 29 Apr 2017 07:33:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 5133
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Wed, 26 Apr 2017 06:10:12 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS NS1.JUSTHOST.COM 3600
NS NS2.JUSTHOST.COM 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-09-25
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: PRIMEMONEY.CO
Domain ID: D***527482-CO
Sponsoring Registrar: FAST DOMAIN INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar URL (registration services): www.fastdomain.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: FAST-22326115
Registrant Name: ORHAN OZTURK
Registrant Address1: 185 DALLAS DR
Registrant City: DALLAS
Registrant State/Province: Victoria
Registrant Postal Code: 3047
Registrant Country: Australia
Registrant Country Code: AU
Registrant Phone Number: +61.422179592
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: FAST-22326115
Administrative Contact Name: ORHAN OZTURK
Administrative Contact Address1: 185 DALLAS DR
Administrative Contact City: DALLAS
Administrative Contact State/Province: Victoria
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 3047
Administrative Contact Country: Australia
Administrative Contact Country Code: AU
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +61.422179592
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: FAST-22326115
Billing Contact Name: ORHAN OZTURK
Billing Contact Address1: 185 DALLAS DR
Billing Contact City: DALLAS
Billing Contact State/Province: Victoria
Billing Contact Postal Code: 3047
Billing Contact Country: Australia
Billing Contact Country Code: AU
Billing Contact Phone Number: +61.422179592
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: FAST-20919759
Technical Contact Name: Just Host Hosting
Technical Contact Organization: justhost.com
Technical Contact Address1: 1958 S 950 E
Technical Contact City: Provo
Technical Contact State/Province: Utah
Technical Contact Postal Code: 84606
Technical Contact Country: United States
Technical Contact Country Code: US
Technical Contact Phone Number: +1.8887557585
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: NS1.JUSTHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.JUSTHOST.COM
Created by Registrar: FAST DOMAIN INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: FAST DOMAIN INC.
Domain Registration Date: Fri Sep 25 03:59:00 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date: Tue Sep 24 23:59:59 GMT 2019
Domain Last Updated Date: Thu Jan 21 03:20:35 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Sat Apr 29 07:29:14 GMT 2017 <<<<
.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this
information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars.
This information is provided to you for informational purposes only
and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain
name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO
Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not
guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you
use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission
of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct
mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any
applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems).
Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS
database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed
without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases,
domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be
available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated
and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a
check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status
of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as
extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the
2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co,
firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT
INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration
rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 7 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 17 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

hdpointmovies.com
4 secs
dashstore.net
7 secs
mappy.co.uk
10 secs
hawtae.***.com
38 secs
tcl868.com
40 secs
hbczrsj.gov.cn
1 min
mapoula.com
2 mins
illeststudy.***.com
2 mins
legal***o.com
2 mins
dompetvirtual.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
primemoney.co widget